Semifinales

3
FINAL
2
(5)
FINAL
(6)
GRUPO DEL NORTE A
POS EQUIPO PTS
1
Leicester
LEICESTER CITY U21
8
2
Scunthorpe
SCUNTHORPE UNITED
7
3
Sunderland
SUNDERLAND
3
4
Grimsby
GRIMSBY TOWN
0
GRUPO DEL NORTE B
POS EQUIPO PTS
1
Accrington
ACCRINGTON STANLEY
9
2
Fleetwood
FLEETWOOD TOWN
5
3
Oldham
OLDHAM ATHLETIC
3
4
Liverpool
LIVERPOOL U21
1
GRUPO DEL NORTE C
POS EQUIPO PTS
1
Salford
SALFORD CITY
6
2
Tranmere
TRANMERE ROVERS
3
3
Aston Villa
ASTON VILLA U21
0
GRUPO DEL NORTE D
POS EQUIPO PTS
1
Port Vale
PORT VALE
9
2
Shrewsbury
SHREWSBURY TOWN
6
3
Macclesfield
MACCLESFIELD TOWN
3
4
Newcastle
NEWCASTLE UNITED U21
0
GRUPO DEL NORTE E
POS EQUIPO PTS
1
Everton
EVERTON U21
6
2
Mansfield
MANSFIELD TOWN
5
3
Crewe
CREWE ALEXANDRA
4
4
Burton Albion
BURTON ALBION
3
GRUPO DEL NORTE F
POS EQUIPO PTS
1
Man City
MANCHESTER CITY U21
6
2
Bolton
BOLTON WANDERERS
5
3
Rochdale
ROCHDALE
5
4
Bradford
BRADFORD CITY
2
GRUPO DEL NORTE G
POS EQUIPO PTS
1
Blackpool
BLACKPOOL
6
2
Wolves
WOLVES U21
5
3
Morecambe
MORECAMBE
4
4
Carlisle
CARLISLE UNITED
3
GRUPO DEL NORTE H
POS EQUIPO PTS
1
Man Utd
MANCHESTER UNITED U21
9
2
Doncaster
DONCASTER ROVERS
3
3
Lincoln
LINCOLN CITY
3
4
Rotherham
ROTHERHAM UNITED
3
GRUPO DEL SUR A
POS EQUIPO PTS
1
Colchester
COLCHESTER UNITED
7
2
Ipswich
IPSWICH TOWN
6
3
Gillingham
GILLINGHAM
3
4
Spurs
TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR U21
2
GRUPO DEL SUR B
POS EQUIPO PTS
1
Portsmouth
PORTSMOUTH
8
2
Oxford
OXFORD UNITED
7
3
Norwich
NORWICH CITY U21
3
4
Crawley
CRAWLEY TOWN
0
GRUPO DEL SUR C
POS EQUIPO PTS
1
Brighton
BRIGHTON U21
7
2
Leyton
LEYTON ORIENT
5
3
AFC Wimbledon
AFC WIMBLEDON
3
4
Southend
SOUTHEND UNITED
3
GRUPO DEL SUR D
POS EQUIPO PTS
1
Walsall
WALSALL
7
2
Coventry
COVENTRY CITY
6
3
Forest Green
FOREST GREEN ROVERS
5
4
Southampton
SOUTHAMPTON U21
0
GRUPO DEL SUR E
POS EQUIPO PTS
1
Exeter
EXETER CITY
9
2
Newport
NEWPORT COUNTY
3
3
West Ham
WEST HAM UNITED U21
3
4
Cheltenham
CHELTENHAM TOWN
3
GRUPO DEL SUR F
POS EQUIPO PTS
1
Bristol Rovers
BRISTOL ROVERS
7
2
Chelsea
CHELSEA U21
6
3
Plymouth
PLYMOUTH ARGYLE
5
4
Swindon
SWINDON TOWN
0
GRUPO DEL SUR G
POS EQUIPO PTS
1
MK Dons
MILTON KEYNES DONS
6
2
Stevenage
STEVENAGE
5
3
Fulham
FULHAM U21
4
4
Wycombe
WYCOMBE WANDERERS
3
GRUPO DEL SUR H
POS EQUIPO PTS
1
Peterborough
PETERBOROUGH UNITED
9
2
Northampton
NORTHAMPTON TOWN
5
3
Arsenal
ARSENAL U21
3
4
Cambridge Utd
CAMBRIDGE UNITED
1