Fase de Grupos

2
FINAL
1
1
FINAL
3
3
FINAL
2
1
FINAL
2
1
FINAL
3
2
FINAL
1
0
FINAL
3
2
FINAL
3
3
FINAL
2
3
FINAL
1
2
FINAL
0
(5)
FINAL
(4)
(4)
FINAL
(2)
0
FINAL
1
(5)
FINAL
(3)
7
FINAL
0
2
FINAL
1
8
FINAL
1
(4)
FINAL
(3)
2
FINAL
3
(4)
FINAL
(1)
2
FINAL
0
(5)
FINAL
(4)
1
FINAL
2
2
FINAL
3
(2)
FINAL
(4)
1
FINAL
2
0
FINAL
6
3
FINAL
0
2
FINAL
0
2
FINAL
1
6
FINAL
1
4
FINAL
0
0
FINAL
1
0
FINAL
4
(3)
FINAL
(5)
3
FINAL
2
1
FINAL
0
2
FINAL
0
(4)
FINAL
(5)
(4)
FINAL
(1)
(4)
FINAL
(3)
2
FINAL
3
2
FINAL
1
4
FINAL
2
3
FINAL
4
3
FINAL
0
2
FINAL
0
2
FINAL
4
1
FINAL
3
0
FINAL
5
(4)
FINAL
(3)
(4)
FINAL
(3)
5
FINAL
3
1
FINAL
3
2
FINAL
0
(3)
FINAL
(5)
3
FINAL
1
2
FINAL
0
5
FINAL
0
0
FINAL
3
2
FINAL
0
3
FINAL
0
1
FINAL
2
2020-11-10Z
2020-11-10Z
2020-11-10Z
2020-11-10Z
2020-11-10Z
2020-11-10Z
2020-11-10Z
2020-11-10Z
2020-11-10Z
2020-11-10Z
2020-11-10Z
2020-11-10Z
2020-11-10Z
2020-11-10Z
2020-11-10Z
2020-11-10Z
2020-11-10Z
2020-11-10Z
2020-11-10Z
2020-11-10Z
2020-11-10Z
2020-11-10Z
2020-11-10Z
2020-11-10Z
2020-11-10Z
2020-11-17Z
2020-11-17Z
2020-11-17Z
2020-11-17Z
2020-11-17Z
2020-11-18Z
2020-11-18Z
GRUPO DEL NORTE A
POS EQUIPO PTS
1
Sunderland
SUNDERLAND
6
2
Fleetwood
FLEETWOOD TOWN
6
3
Carlisle
CARLISLE UNITED
0
4
Aston Villa
ASTON VILLA U21
0
GRUPO DEL NORTE B
POS EQUIPO PTS
1
Man Utd
MANCHESTER UNITED U21
5
2
Rochdale
ROCHDALE
4
3
Salford
SALFORD CITY
3
4
Morecambe
MORECAMBE
0
GRUPO DEL NORTE C
POS EQUIPO PTS
1
Shrewsbury
SHREWSBURY TOWN
6
2
Crewe
CREWE ALEXANDRA
6
3
Bolton
BOLTON WANDERERS
0
4
Newcastle
NEWCASTLE UNITED U21
0
GRUPO DEL NORTE D
POS EQUIPO PTS
1
Port Vale
PORT VALE
5
2
Tranmere
TRANMERE ROVERS
4
3
Wigan
WIGAN ATHLETIC
3
4
Liverpool
LIVERPOOL U21
0
GRUPO DEL NORTE E
POS EQUIPO PTS
1
Man City
MANCHESTER CITY U21
6
2
Lincoln
LINCOLN CITY
5
3
Scunthorpe
SCUNTHORPE UNITED
1
4
Mansfield
MANSFIELD TOWN
0
GRUPO DEL NORTE F
POS EQUIPO PTS
1
Oldham
OLDHAM ATHLETIC
6
2
Bradford
BRADFORD CITY
2
3
Doncaster
DONCASTER ROVERS
2
4
Wolves
WOLVES U21
2
GRUPO DEL NORTE G
POS EQUIPO PTS
1
Accrington
ACCRINGTON STANLEY
5
2
Barrow
BARROW
3
3
Blackpool
BLACKPOOL
3
4
Leeds
LEEDS UNITED U21
1
GRUPO DEL NORTE H
POS EQUIPO PTS
1
Harrogate
HARROGATE TOWN
4
2
Leicester
LEICESTER CITY U21
3
3
Grimsby
GRIMSBY TOWN
2
4
Hull
HULL CITY
0
GRUPO DEL SUR A
POS EQUIPO PTS
1
Portsmouth
PORTSMOUTH
6
2
West Ham
WEST HAM UNITED U21
6
3
Colchester
COLCHESTER UNITED
0
4
Southend
SOUTHEND UNITED
0
GRUPO DEL SUR B
POS EQUIPO PTS
1
Arsenal
ARSENAL U21
6
2
Ipswich
IPSWICH TOWN
3
3
Gillingham
GILLINGHAM
3
4
Crawley
CRAWLEY TOWN
0
GRUPO DEL SUR C
POS EQUIPO PTS
1
MK Dons
MILTON KEYNES DONS
6
2
Northampton
NORTHAMPTON TOWN
3
3
Stevenage
STEVENAGE
3
4
Southampton
SOUTHAMPTON U21
0
GRUPO DEL SUR D
POS EQUIPO PTS
1
Oxford
OXFORD UNITED
5
2
Walsall
WALSALL
3
3
Bristol Rovers
BRISTOL ROVERS
2
4
Chelsea
CHELSEA U21
2
GRUPO DEL SUR E
POS EQUIPO PTS
1
Exeter
EXETER CITY
6
2
Forest Green
FOREST GREEN ROVERS
3
3
WBA
WEST BROMWICH ALBION U21
3
4
Swindon
SWINDON TOWN
0
GRUPO DEL SUR F
POS EQUIPO PTS
1
Norwich
NORWICH CITY U21
6
2
Cheltenham
CHELTENHAM TOWN
6
3
Plymouth
PLYMOUTH ARGYLE
0
4
Newport
NEWPORT COUNTY
0
GRUPO DEL SUR G
POS EQUIPO PTS
1
Leyton
LEYTON ORIENT
6
2
AFC Wimbledon
AFC WIMBLEDON
6
3
Charlton
CHARLTON ATHLETIC
2
4
Brighton
BRIGHTON U21
1
GRUPO DEL SUR H
POS EQUIPO PTS
1
Cambridge Utd
CAMBRIDGE UNITED
6
2
Peterborough
PETERBOROUGH UNITED
5
3
Burton Albion
BURTON ALBION
1
4
Fulham
FULHAM U21
0