GRUPO 1
GRUPO 2
GRUPO 3
GRUPO 5
GRUPO 4
GROUP 1 - 2ND PHASE
GROUP 3 - 2ND PHASE
GROUP 4 - 2ND PHASE
GROUP 5 - 2ND PHASE
GROUP 2 - 2ND PHASE
GRUPO A
POS EQUIPO PJ PG PE PP PTS
1
Celta Vigo II
CELTA VIGO II
18 9 3 6 30
2
Unionistas
UNIONISTAS
18 8 6 4 30
3
Zamora
ZAMORA
18 8 6 4 30
4
La Coruña
LA CORUÑA
18 8 5 5 29
5
Racing Ferrol
RACING FERROL
18 7 6 5 27
6
Compostela
COMPOSTELA
18 5 10 3 25
7
Pontevedra
PONTEVEDRA
18 5 6 7 21
8
Coruxo
CORUXO
18 6 2 10 20
9
Salamanca UDS
SALAMANCA UDS
18 5 4 9 19
10
Guijuelo
GUIJUELO
18 2 6 10 12
GRUPO B
POS EQUIPO PJ PG PE PP PTS
1
Burgos
BURGOS
18 12 3 3 39
2
Leonesa
LEONESA
18 8 7 3 31
3
Valladolid II
VALLADOLID II
18 8 6 4 30
4
Numancia
NUMANCIA
18 6 7 5 25
5
Langreo
LANGREO
18 6 7 5 25
6
Marino Luanco
MARINO LUANCO
18 6 4 8 22
7
Oviedo II
OVIEDO II
18 6 3 9 21
8
Lealtad
LEALTAD
18 4 8 6 20
9
Gijón II
GIJÓN II
18 3 7 8 16
10
Covadonga
COVADONGA
18 4 2 12 14
GRUPO A
POS EQUIPO PJ PG PE PP PTS
1
Real Soc II
REAL SOC II
20 12 4 4 40
2
Athletic II
ATHLETIC II
20 11 6 3 39
3
Amorebieta
AMOREBIETA
20 11 4 5 37
4
Santander
SANTANDER
20 10 5 5 35
5
Real Unión
REAL UNIÓN
20 10 3 7 33
6
Arenas Getxo
ARENAS GETXO
20 5 11 4 26
7
Laredo
LAREDO
20 7 3 10 24
8
Portugalete
PORTUGALETE
20 6 4 10 22
9
Alavés II
ALAVÉS II
20 5 5 10 20
10
Barakaldo
BARAKALDO
20 5 2 13 17
11
Leioa
LEIOA
20 1 7 12 10
GRUPO B
POS EQUIPO PJ PG PE PP PTS
1
Tudelano
TUDELANO
18 9 7 2 34
2
Calahorra
CALAHORRA
18 9 7 2 34
3
SD Logroñés
SD LOGROÑÉS
18 7 8 3 29
4
Ebro
EBRO
18 7 7 4 28
5
Osasuna II
OSASUNA II
18 6 6 6 24
6
Tarazona
TARAZONA
18 7 3 8 24
7
Mutilvera
MUTILVERA
18 6 5 7 23
8
Ejea
EJEA
18 4 6 8 18
9
Izarra
IZARRA
18 4 3 11 15
10
Haro Deportivo
HARO DEPORTIVO
18 2 6 10 12
GRUPO A
POS EQUIPO PJ PG PE PP PTS
1
Tarragona
TARRAGONA
20 9 8 3 35
2
Barcelona II
BARCELONA II
20 10 4 6 34
3
FC Andorra
FC ANDORRA
20 8 7 5 31
4
Llagostera
LLAGOSTERA
20 7 8 5 29
5
Cornellà
CORNELLÀ
20 8 5 7 29
6
Badalona
BADALONA
20 7 7 6 28
7
Lleida
LLEIDA
20 8 3 9 27
8
Espanyol II
ESPANYOL II
20 6 5 9 23
9
L'Hospitalet
L'HOSPITALET
20 6 4 10 22
10
Prat
PRAT
20 4 9 7 21
11
Olot
OLOT
20 4 6 10 18
GRUPO B
POS EQUIPO PJ PG PE PP PTS
1
Ibiza
IBIZA
18 12 4 2 40
2
Alcoyano
ALCOYANO
18 9 4 5 31
3
Villarreal II
VILLARREAL II
18 7 7 4 28
4
Hércules
HÉRCULES
18 6 6 6 24
5
La Nucía
LA NUCÍA
18 6 5 7 23
6
Levante II
LEVANTE II
18 6 4 8 22
7
Atzeneta
ATZENETA
18 5 6 7 21
8
Peña
PEÑA
18 4 9 5 21
9
Orihuela
ORIHUELA
18 3 6 9 15
10
Valencia II
VALENCIA II
18 2 9 7 15
GRUPO A
POS EQUIPO PJ PG PE PP PTS
1
SS Reyes
SS REYES
18 10 5 3 35
2
Real Madrid II
REAL MADRID II
18 9 5 4 32
3
Inter Madrid
INTER MADRID
18 8 6 4 30
4
Majadahonda
MAJADAHONDA
18 8 4 6 28
5
Baleares
BALEARES
18 6 6 6 24
6
Navalcarnero
NAVALCARNERO
18 3 11 4 20
7
Las Rozas
LAS ROZAS
18 5 5 8 20
8
A Madrid II
A MADRID II
18 4 7 7 19
9
Poblense
POBLENSE
18 2 10 6 16
10
Getafe II
GETAFE II
18 2 7 9 13
GRUPO B
POS EQUIPO PJ PG PE PP PTS
1
Badajoz
BADAJOZ
18 12 5 1 41
2
Extremadura
EXTREMADURA
18 8 7 3 31
3
Talavera
TALAVERA
18 7 6 5 27
4
Villanovense
VILLANOVENSE
18 7 6 5 27
5
Don Benito
DON BENITO
18 6 6 6 24
6
Mérida
MÉRIDA
18 6 5 7 23
7
Melilla
MELILLA
18 6 5 7 23
8
Villarrubia
VILLARRUBIA
18 4 8 6 20
9
Socuéllamos
SOCUÉLLAMOS
18 4 4 10 16
10
Villarrobledo
VILLARROBLEDO
18 2 4 12 10
GRUPO A
POS EQUIPO PJ PG PE PP PTS
1
Algeciras
ALGECIRAS
18 9 5 4 32
2
San Fernando
SAN FERNANDO
18 9 4 5 31
3
Sanluqueño
SANLUQUEÑO
18 9 4 5 31
4
Linense
LINENSE
18 7 7 4 28
5
Tamaraceite
TAMARACEITE
18 6 9 3 27
6
Cádiz II
CÁDIZ II
18 6 5 7 23
7
Las Palmas II
LAS PALMAS II
18 4 9 5 21
8
Huelva
HUELVA
18 5 5 8 20
9
Marbella
MARBELLA
18 4 6 8 18
10
Marino
MARINO
18 2 4 12 10
GRUPO B
POS EQUIPO PJ PG PE PP PTS
1
UCAM
UCAM
18 9 6 3 33
2
Linares
LINARES
18 10 3 5 33
3
Betis II
BETIS II
18 7 9 2 30
4
Sevilla II
SEVILLA II
18 8 6 4 30
5
Córdoba
CÓRDOBA
18 7 6 5 27
6
Murcia
MURCIA
18 6 7 5 25
7
Granada II
GRANADA II
18 6 5 7 23
8
El Ejido
EL EJIDO
18 4 7 7 19
9
Yeclano
YECLANO
18 2 5 11 11
10
Lorca
LORCA
18 1 6 11 9
GRUPO DE CAMPEONATO
POS EQUIPO PJ PG PE PP PTS
1
Burgos
BURGOS
24 15 5 4 50
2
Celta Vigo II
CELTA VIGO II
24 12 4 8 40
3
Zamora
ZAMORA
24 11 7 6 40
4
Unionistas
UNIONISTAS
24 11 6 7 39
5
Valladolid II
VALLADOLID II
24 11 6 7 39
6
Leonesa
LEONESA
24 9 7 8 34
GRUPO 2
POS EQUIPO PJ PG PE PP PTS
1
Racing Ferrol
RACING FERROL
24 11 7 6 40
2
La Coruña
LA CORUÑA
24 11 6 7 39
3
Numancia
NUMANCIA
24 10 8 6 38
4
Langreo
LANGREO
24 7 9 8 30
5
Compostela
COMPOSTELA
24 5 13 6 28
6
Marino Luanco
MARINO LUANCO
24 7 6 11 27
GRUPO DE DESCENSO
POS EQUIPO PJ PG PE PP PTS
1
Coruxo
CORUXO
26 10 6 10 36
2
Salamanca UDS
SALAMANCA UDS
26 9 8 9 35
3
Pontevedra
PONTEVEDRA
26 8 10 8 34
4
Oviedo II
OVIEDO II
26 8 6 12 30
5
Lealtad
LEALTAD
26 5 13 8 28
6
Gijón II
GIJÓN II
26 5 11 10 26
7
Guijuelo
GUIJUELO
26 5 7 14 22
8
Covadonga
COVADONGA
26 4 3 19 15
GRUPO DE CAMPEONATO
POS EQUIPO PJ PG PE PP PTS
1
Ibiza
IBIZA
24 16 4 4 52
2
Barcelona II
BARCELONA II
26 15 4 7 49
3
FC Andorra
FC ANDORRA
26 12 8 6 44
4
Tarragona
TARRAGONA
26 11 10 5 43
5
Alcoyano
ALCOYANO
24 9 6 9 33
6
Villarreal II
VILLARREAL II
24 7 8 9 29
GRUPO 2
POS EQUIPO PJ PG PE PP PTS
1
Cornellà
CORNELLÀ
26 12 6 8 42
2
Llagostera
LLAGOSTERA
26 10 9 7 39
3
Hércules
HÉRCULES
26 10 8 8 38
4
Lleida
LLEIDA
26 10 5 11 35
5
Badalona
BADALONA
26 8 9 9 33
6
La Nucía
LA NUCÍA
26 8 7 11 31
7
Levante II
LEVANTE II
26 8 6 12 30
GRUPO DE DESCENSO
POS EQUIPO PJ PG PE PP PTS
1
Peña
PEÑA
26 8 12 6 36
2
Espanyol II
ESPANYOL II
28 10 7 11 37
3
Prat
PRAT
28 8 12 8 36
4
Olot
OLOT
28 9 7 12 34
5
Atzeneta
ATZENETA
26 7 7 12 28
6
L'Hospitalet
L'HOSPITALET
28 8 6 14 30
7
Orihuela
ORIHUELA
26 6 7 13 25
8
Valencia II
VALENCIA II
26 2 12 12 18
GRUPO DE CAMPEONATO
POS EQUIPO PJ PG PE PP PTS
1
Linares
LINARES
24 14 5 5 47
2
UCAM
UCAM
24 12 7 5 43
3
Algeciras
ALGECIRAS
24 11 7 6 40
4
Betis II
BETIS II
24 10 9 5 39
5
San Fernando
SAN FERNANDO
24 11 5 8 38
6
Sanluqueño
SANLUQUEÑO
24 10 4 10 34
PROMOTION PLAY-OFF GROUP
POS EQUIPO PJ PG PE PP PTS
1
Sevilla II
SEVILLA II
24 10 8 6 38
2
Linense
LINENSE
24 10 8 6 38
3
Córdoba
CÓRDOBA
24 10 7 7 37
4
Murcia
MURCIA
24 9 8 7 35
5
Tamaraceite
TAMARACEITE
24 7 12 5 33
6
Cádiz II
CÁDIZ II
24 8 5 11 29
GRUPO DE DESCENSO
POS EQUIPO PJ PG PE PP PTS
1
Las Palmas II
LAS PALMAS II
26 8 11 7 35
2
El Ejido
EL EJIDO
26 9 8 9 35
3
Granada II
GRANADA II
26 9 8 9 35
4
Marbella
MARBELLA
26 9 7 10 34
5
Yeclano
YECLANO
26 8 5 13 29
6
Huelva
HUELVA
26 6 5 15 23
7
Lorca
LORCA
26 4 7 15 19
8
Marino
MARINO
26 2 6 18 12
GRUPO DE CAMPEONATO
POS EQUIPO PJ PG PE PP PTS
1
Badajoz
BADAJOZ
24 16 6 2 54
2
SS Reyes
SS REYES
24 12 7 5 43
3
Real Madrid II
REAL MADRID II
24 11 7 6 40
4
Extremadura
EXTREMADURA
24 10 9 5 39
5
Inter Madrid
INTER MADRID
24 10 6 8 36
6
Talavera
TALAVERA
24 9 7 8 34
PROMOTION PLAY-OFF GROUP
POS EQUIPO PJ PG PE PP PTS
1
Majadahonda
MAJADAHONDA
24 12 5 7 41
2
Baleares
BALEARES
24 11 6 7 39
3
Villanovense
VILLANOVENSE
24 10 6 8 36
4
Mérida
MÉRIDA
24 8 6 10 30
5
Navalcarnero
NAVALCARNERO
24 5 12 7 27
6
Don Benito
DON BENITO
24 6 7 11 25
GRUPO DE DESCENSO
POS EQUIPO PJ PG PE PP PTS
1
Melilla
MELILLA
26 9 10 7 37
2
Socuéllamos
SOCUÉLLAMOS
26 9 6 11 33
3
Poblense
POBLENSE
26 6 12 8 30
4
A Madrid II
A MADRID II
26 7 8 11 29
5
Villarrubia
VILLARRUBIA
26 6 11 9 29
6
Las Rozas
LAS ROZAS
26 6 10 10 28
7
Getafe II
GETAFE II
26 4 11 11 23
8
Villarrobledo
VILLARROBLEDO
26 2 6 18 12
GRUPO DE CAMPEONATO
POS EQUIPO PJ PG PE PP PTS
1
Real Soc II
REAL SOC II
26 16 5 5 53
2
Athletic II
ATHLETIC II
26 15 6 5 51
3
Amorebieta
AMOREBIETA
26 14 7 5 49
4
Calahorra
CALAHORRA
24 11 9 4 42
5
Tudelano
TUDELANO
24 9 7 8 34
6
SD Logroñés
SD LOGROÑÉS
24 8 10 6 34
GRUPO 2
POS EQUIPO PJ PG PE PP PTS
1
Real Unión
REAL UNIÓN
26 14 3 9 45
2
Santander
SANTANDER
26 12 6 8 42
3
Arenas Getxo
ARENAS GETXO
26 9 12 5 39
4
Ebro
EBRO
26 10 9 7 39
5
Osasuna II
OSASUNA II
26 10 7 9 37
6
Tarazona
TARAZONA
26 9 4 13 31
7
Laredo
LAREDO
26 8 5 13 29
GRUPO DE DESCENSO
POS EQUIPO PJ PG PE PP PTS
1
Mutilvera
MUTILVERA
26 10 9 7 39
2
Ejea
EJEA
26 10 7 9 37
3
Izarra
IZARRA
26 10 4 12 34
4
Portugalete
PORTUGALETE
28 7 7 14 28
5
Haro Deportivo
HARO DEPORTIVO
26 5 10 11 25
6
Alavés II
ALAVÉS II
28 5 7 16 22
7
Barakaldo
BARAKALDO
28 5 7 16 22
8
Leioa
LEIOA
28 3 7 18 16